MICHAEL PRICE ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED, Sherington

MICHAEL PRICE ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
1 Mercers Manor Barns
MK16 9PU Sherington
Buckinghamshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MICHAEL PRICE ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 MERCERS MANOR BARNS, MK16 9PU, SHERINGTON, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
Company Number
09557703
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MPA GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
23 Apr 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
MICHAEL PRICE ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MICHAEL PRICE ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. KINGSTON HOUSE, NORTHAMPTON ROAD
    MK16 8NJ  Newport Pagnell
  2. First Floor, 44 High Street
    MK16 8AQ  Newport Pagnell
  3. 76 HIGH STREET
    MK16 8AQ  Newport Pagnell
  4. 76 HIGH STREET
    MK16 8AQ  Newport Pagnell
  5. 76 HIGH STREET
    MK16 8AQ  Newport Pagnell
  6. 76 HIGH STREET
    MK16 8AQ  Newport Pagnell
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies