RESULT STRATEGIC MARKETING LIMITED, Sherington

RESULT STRATEGIC MARKETING LIMITED
Mercers Manor Barns
MK16 9PU Sherington
Buckinghamshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
RESULT STRATEGIC MARKETING LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 RUSHMILLS, NN4 7YB, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03367027
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/07/2004 - RESULT SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
08 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
58a High Street Stony Stratford Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK11 1AQ
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RESULT STRATEGIC MARKETING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Mercers Manor Barns
    MK16 9PU  Sherington
  2. The Granary, Manor Courtyard
    MK16 9PR  Sherington
  3. THE GRANARY, MANOR COURTYARD
    MK16 9PR  Sherington
  4. 56 Carters Close
    MK16 9NW  Sherington
  5. The Old Laundry School Lane
    MK16 9NF  Sherington
  6. The Old Laundry School Lane
    MK16 9NF  Sherington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies